shopify analytics tool

Odisha Bus Departure and Arrival Timings / Timetable / Schedule (Long Route / City)

Unit-Wise Route-Wise Distance And Time Table - Source : OSRTC

BERHAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Berhampur-Nawarangpur (Day) via. AP service 5.00 AM 5.00 PM 4.00 PM 6.00 PM   Book Now
2 Berhampur-Rayagada via.Gumuda 6.50 AM 3.10 PM 7.00 AM 3.05 PM   Book Now
3 Berhampur-Bandhabahal 1.45 PM 6.50 AM 5.00 PM 3.45 AM   Book Now
4 Berhampur-Balimela 3.00 PM 6.15 AM 3.00 PM 6.15 AM   Book Now
5 Berhampur-Nawarangpur via. AP. Night service 4.00 PM 8.00 AM 6.30 PM 5.45 AM   Book Now
6 Berhampur-Umerkote via. Gumuda 5.30 PM 5.50 AM 5.30 PM 6.30 AM   Book Now
7 Berhampur-Jeypore via.AP (Hi.Comf.) 7.00 PM 5.30 AM 7.05. PM 5.30 AM   Book Now
8 Berhampur-Jeypore via. AP Hi.Tech. 9.00 PM 6.00 AM 9.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
9 Berhampur-Chandahandi via.AP 9.45 PM 7.15 PM 4.50 PM 11.00 AM   Book Now

BHANJANAGAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhanjanagar – Asansol 11.00 AM 9.15 AM 8.00 AM 6.15 AM   Book Now
2 Bhanjanagar – Chitrakonda 12.10 AM 6.15 AM 10.40 AM 4.50 AM   Book Now
3 Bhanjanagar – Malkangiri (HT) 2.20 PM 8.30 AM 3.30 PM 7.40 AM   Book Now
4 Bhanjanagar – Malkangiri (HC) 3.00 PM 8.30 AM 3.00 PM 8.30 AM   Book Now
5 Bhanjanagar – Sunabeda 3.20 PM 3.15 AM 4.20 PM 3.30 AM   Book Now
6 Bhanjanagar – Cuttack (Day) 5.20 AM 11.30 AM 2.15 PM 9.17 AM   Book Now
7 Bhanjanagar –Cuttack (Night) 11.00 PM 1.30 PM 7.15 AM 4.35 AM   Book Now
8 Bhanjanagar –Indrabati 1.10 PM 4.30 AM 2.15 AM 8.50 AM   Book Now
9 Bhanjanagar –Daringibadi 2.00 PM 5.30 PM 5.30 AM 10.00 AM   Book Now
10 Bhanjanagar -Narasinghpur 1.30 PM 4.30 PM 5.30 AM 10.30 AM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Jeypore 1st 5.30AM 5.25PM 12.15PM 10.10AM   Book Now
2 Jaypore-Bhadrachalam 6.30 AM 3.30PM 5.00AM 4.00PM   Book Now
3 Jaypore-Parvatipur-1st 5.00AM 5.30PM 1.00PM 10.00AM   Book Now
4 Jaypore—Podia 5.15AM 10.55 PM 3.45PM 10.45AM   Book Now
5 Jaypore-Motu 1st 6.30AM 4.20PM 7.30AM 3.30PM   Book Now
6 Jaypore-Parvatipur 2nd 6.30AM 7.10PM 2.30PM 11.20AM   Book Now
7 Jaypore-Motu 2nd 7.45AM 3.41PM 7.00AM 4.36PM   Book Now
8 Bhawanipatna-Jeypore-IInd 9.00AM 2.00PM 9.15AM 1.43PM   Book Now
9 Jaypore-Jagdalpur 8.30AM 5.00PM 1.30PM 12.00PM   Book Now
10 Sunabeda – Vizianagaram 12.30PM 2.30AM 10.00PM 5.30PM   Book Now
11 Jaypore-Gunupur 11.30AM 2.35PM 7.00AM 7.00PM   Book Now
12 Jaypore-Kashipur 10.50AM 11.14AM 6.15AM 4.50PM   Book Now
13 Jagdalpur-Visakhapatna 1st 6.00AM 2.30PM 6.00AM 2.30PM   Book Now
14 Jagadalpur-Visakhapatna 2nd 10.00AM 7.00 PM 10.00AM 7.00PM   Book Now
15 Jaypore-Kotagaon 1.30PM 10.45AM 6.30AM 5.00PM   Book Now
16 Bhawanipatna-Motu 6.30AM 5.05PM 5.30AM 7.05PM   Book Now
17 Parvatipur-Jeypore-IIIrd 1.00PM 5.30PM 5.00AM 10.00PM   Book Now
18 Cuttack-Jeypore via.Rayagada 1PM 4.20AM 1.00PM 4.20AM   Book Now
19 Jeypore-Parvatipur -IV 2.30PM 11.20AM 6.30AM 7.10PM   Book Now
20 Jeypore-Padampur 3.45PM 3.35AM 3.30PM 2.50AM   Book Now
21 Jeypore-Bhubaneswar 7.00PM 7.45AM 7.00PM 7.45AM   Book Now
22 Jeypore-Phulbani 5.20PM 5.40AM 6.30PM 5.10AM   Book Now
23 Nawarangapur-Paralakhemundi 6.00PM 6.00AM 7.00PM 5.00AM   Book Now
24 Kotpad-Vishakhapatnam 7.00PM 5.05AM 10.00PM 3.00AM   Book Now
25 Jeypore-Rajmundry 10.15PM 3.30AM 4.30PM 9.15AM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT (LWE ROUTE)

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Jeypore-Ambapali 6.00AM 5.00PM 12.00PM 10.45AM   Book Now
2 Jeypore-Similiguda 6.00AM 4.15PM 11.15AM 10.15AM   Book Now
3 Jeypore-Sadapadi 7.00AM 7.30PM 2.00PM 12.20PM   Book Now
4 Jeypore-Malkanagiri 7.00AM 5.05PM 12.30 PM 11.10AM   Book Now
5 Dudhari-Ankadili 7.30AM 6.20PM 1.00PM 12.45PM   Book Now
6 Koraput-Gupteswar 7.30AM 5.05PM 1.00PM 10.40AM   Book Now
7 Jayantigiri-Jeypore 12.00PM 10.40AM 7.30AM 3.10PM   Book Now
8 Kutia-Jeypore 12.30PM 12.15PM 7.00AM 6.15PM   Book Now
9 Jolaput-Jeypore 12.45PM 10.45AM 7.30AM 4.30PM   Book Now
10 Champi-Kundra 1.00PM 10.50AM 7.00AM 5.00PM   Book Now
11 Arku-Jeypore 1.30PM 11.15AM 7.00AM 5.45PM   Book Now
12 Kashipur-Jeypore 2.00PM 12.10PM 6.30AM 7.30PM   Book Now
13 Ampavali-Jeyore 2.00PM 11.55AM 6.30AM 6.40PM   Book Now
14 Similiguda-Jeypore 2.10PM 11.15AM 7.30AM 7.00PM   Book Now
15 Champi-Jeypore 2.30PM 6.55PM 6.30AM 10.45PM   Book Now

VIZIANAGARAM UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Sunabeda-Vishakhapatnam 5.30 3.15 22.00 10.45   Book Now
2 Damanjodi-Visakhapatnam 7.20 20.45 15.30 12.35   Book Now
3 Malkangiri-Vizianagaram 21.00 6.40 22.45 5.20   Book Now
4 Umerkote-Vizianagaram (D) 8.00 9.00 11.15 5.00   Book Now
5 Umerkote-Vishakhapatnam 18.00 4.38 19.00 3.38   Book Now
6 Chitrakonda-Vishakhapatnam 16.30 10.00 23.00 3.30   Book Now
7 M.V.-79-Vishakhapatnam 17.30 8.15 23.30 4.41   Book Now
8 Digapahandi-Visakhapatnam 13.30 1.00 16.00 23.30   Book Now
9 Raigarh-Visakhapatnam 21.30 5.20 21.30 5.20   Book Now
10 Jagdalpur-Visakhapatnam 21.00 6.35 22.30 5.05   Book Now
11 Visakhapatnam-Jagdalpur A/C 22.30 4.05 20.00 6.35   Book Now
12 Nawarangpur-Viziawada 16.00 7.55 16.00 7.55   Book Now
13 Kotpad-Vizianagaram 5.00 14.55 8.45 11.10   Book Now
14 Indravati-Vizianagaram 20.30 2.00 13.00 3.30   Book Now
15 Visakhapatnam-Beladila 21.00 4.30 16.00 9.15   Book Now
16 Nabarangapur-Vizianagaram(Spl.) 15.00 9.00 3.00 21.00   Book Now
17 Nabarangpur-Vizianagaram (K) 6.30 5.20 23.07 3.45   Book Now

BHAWANIPATNA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Cuttack 6.00PM 7.30AM 6.30PM 7.30AM   Book Now
2 Bhawanipatna-Bhubaneswar via Kesinga 3.00PM 5.30AM 7.00PM 7.30AM   Book Now
3 Bhawanipatna-Berhampur 8.00PM 6.15AM 8.00PM 6.15AM   Book Now
4 Bhawanipatna-Vishakhapatnam via. Jeypore 4.30PM 5.45AM 8.00PM 7.30AM   Book Now
5 Bhawanipatna-Vishakhapatnam via.Mukhiguda 3.00PM 5.45AM 6.30PM 8.30AM   Book Now
6 Bhawanipatna-Visakhapatnam via.Paralakhemundi 3.00PM 4.00AM 3.00PM 4.00AM   Book Now
7 Bhawanipatna-Churgaon 2.30PM 7.00AM 5.00AM 9.30AM   Book Now
8 Bhawanipatna-Tashiguda 2.30PM 6.30PM 5.00AM 9.30AM   Book Now
9 Bhawanipatna-Umerkote via.Chandahandi 6.30AM 2.00PM 6.30AM 2.00PM   Book Now

BHUBANESWAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Jatni-Kantamal 5.15 AM 6.05 AM 4.30 AM 16.15 NH   Book Now
2 Bhubaneswar-Motto/M.V.-79 13.00 4.00 (ND) 6.00 AM 11.00 ND   Book Now
3 Puri-Bhubaneswar-Umarkote 10.30/12.00 4.40/3.10 (ND) 10.30 AM .30 ND   Book Now
4 Bhubaneswar-Jharsuguda 17.30 5.05 (ND) 19.30 4.20 ND   Book Now
5 Bhubaneswar-Sinapalli 18.00 5.40 (ND) 15.15 8.45 ND   Book Now
6 Bhubaneswar-Paralakhemundi via.R.Udayagiri 19.45 5.00 (ND) 19.30 5.15 ND   Book Now
7 Bhubaneswar-Keonjhjar via.Telkoi 7.15 AM 14.00 5.35 AM 15.45 NH   Book Now
8 Bhubaneswar-Baramundali-Cuttack 22.15 16.40 9.45 AM 4.45 AM   Book Now
9 Pangatira-Bhubaneswar 4.15 AM 21.05 (NH) 14.35 10.45 AM   Book Now
10 Akhandalmani-Bhubaneswar 5.30 AM 18.35 (NH) 13.35 10.40 AM   Book Now
11 Ramchandrapur-Bhubaneswar 6.30 AM 20.40 (NH) 15.50 11.20 AM   Book Now
12 Puri/Bhubaneswar-Jamboo 14.30/16.15 11.00/9.26 AM 5.10 AM 20.40 NH   Book Now
13 Bhubaneswar-Cuttack Women’s Spl. 8.35/15.05 11.20/18.20 10.00/17.00 9.55/16.35   Book Now
14 Bhubaneswar-Jeypore/Malkanagiri I/S 17.15 7.35 (ND) 17.10 7.10 ND   Book Now
15 Puri/Bhubaneswar-Paralakhemundi/I/S 18.40/20.25 7.20/5.45 (ND) 20.30 5.50 ND   Book Now
16 Bhubaneswar-Phulbani 5.27 AM 21.22 15.45 11.16 AM   Book Now

CUTTACK UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Cuttack-Balimela (AP) 15.00 7.45 AM 18.00 6.00 AM   Book Now
2 Cuttack-Lanjigarh 16.00 7.20 AM 16.00 7.20 AM   Book Now
3 Cuttack-Gunupur (I/S) HT 20.00 7.05 AM 20.00 7.10 AM   Book Now
4 Cuttack-Nawarangpur (AP) 17.00 7.30 AM 17.00 7.30 AM   Book Now
5 Cuttack-Berhampur I (HT) Day 6.05 AM 21.00 3.00 PM 11.50 AM   Book Now
6 Cuttack-Berhampur III DLX 22.40 19.15 12.25 5.30PM   Book Now
7 Cuttack-Bolangir HT 20.00 5.00 AM 21.00 4.15 AM   Book Now
8 Cuttack-Rayagada HT 18.00 5.20 AM 16.00 7.00 AM   Book Now
9 Cuttack-Raighar/Umerkote 15.15 8.05 AM 14.00 9.25 AM   Book Now
10 Cuttack-Bhubaneswar 9.15 AM 11.45 AM 10.45 AM 10.15 AM   Book Now
11 CuttackNarasinghpur 15.03 11.47 AM 7.47 AM 19.03   Book Now
12 Cuttack-Katuapal 13.50 11.05 AM 7.15 AM 6.45 AM   Book Now
13 Cuttack-Meghajhli 11.00 AM 4.55 AM 21.30 18.30   Book Now
14 Cuttack-Haladidiha 15.20 9.00 AM 4.50 AM 19.32   Book Now
15 Garia-Bhubaneswar 10.05 AM 9.57 AM 5.20 AM 19.07   Book Now
16 Dehudi –Anandapur 12.25 PM 8.55 AM 5.40PM 15.30   Book Now
17 Bhubaneswar (Womens Spl) 8.35 AM 12.35 10.45 AM 10.28 AM   Book Now
18 Cuttack-Kaneipal 12.45PM 8.15AM 5.00AM 5.00PM   Book Now

ANGUL UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Angul-Jeypore 12.15 4.35 (ND) 9.30 7.00   Book Now
2 Angul-Baripada 5.45 17.00 (ND) 7.15 15.45   Book Now
3 Angul-Tikarapada 9.00 1.20 (ND) 6.00 4.50   Book Now
4 Angul-Deogarh 12.30 9.35 (ND) 5.30 16.35   Book Now
5 Angul-Damanjodi 13.30 7.00 (ND) 15.30 6.00   Book Now
6 Angul-Phulbani 15.00 11.00 (ND) 6.00 20.00   Book Now
7 Kantamal-Bhubaneswar 18.00 7.05 (ND) 18.05 6.35   Book Now

KEONJHAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Jeypore 1st 5.30AM 5.25PM 12.15PM 10.10AM   Book Now
1 Keonjhar-Bolangir HT 9.40 PM 4.30 AM 5.30 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
2 Barbil – Kolkata 5.00 PM 6.00 AM 5.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
3 Keonjhar-Cuttck 5.00 AM 8.00 PM 2.55 PM 10.00   Book Now
4 Keonjhar-Bhubaneswar 6.15 AM 9.00 PM 2.35 PM 12.00 Noon   Book Now
5 NTPC-Bhanjanagar 2.00 PM 6.00 AM 3.00 PM 4.00 AM   Book Now
6 Keonjhar-Ranchi 5.00 AM 7.15 PM 5.30 AM 7.15 PM   Book Now
7 Keonjhar-Tata 4.30 PM 4.00 AM 2.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
8 Angul-Guhaladangari 7.00 AM 5.00 PM 6.00 AM 6.00 PM   Book Now
9 Keonjhar-Bhubaneswar (Night) 9.30 PM 4.00 PM 8.00 AM 4.00 AM   Book Now

SAMBALPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Sambalpur-Khariar (Ordy.) 8.00AM 1.50PM 5.00AM 5.50PM   Book Now
2 Jharsuguda-Berhampur (HT) 7.10PM 7.20AM 8.30PM 6.00AM   Book Now
3 Sambalpur-Sunabeda (HT) 5.30PM 4.00AM 3.30PM 6.00AM   Book Now
4 Sambalpur-Cuttack (HT) 1.30PM 8.00PM 2.00PM 8.00PM   Book Now
5 Burla – Berhampur (HT) 5.15PM 5.00AM 5.00PM 5.10AM   Book Now
6 Hirakud-Berhampur (Exp.) 7.00PM 2.35AM 4.10PM 6.00AM   Book Now
7 Sambalpur-Mukhiguda (HT) 8.00 PM 2.45AM 5.00PM 5.45AM   Book Now
8 Padampur-Sambalpur 2.30PM 10.45AM 5.15AM 8.00PM   Book Now
9 Sambalpur—Batagaon 2.10PM 11.05AM 5.00AM 8.25PM   Book Now
10 Burla-Tikerapara 2.00PM 11.16AM 5.30AM 8.11PM   Book Now

BARAGARH UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bargarh-Nawarangpur, Hi.Comf 5.30AM 3.20PM 5.00AM 4.45PM   Book Now
2 Bargarh-Sambalpur 1st 630AM 10.30AM 8.30AM 8.15AM   Book Now
3 Bargarh-Sambalpur 2nd 7.30AM 11.24AM 9.30AM 9.24AM   Book Now
4 Bargarh-Sambalpur 3rd 2.15PM 6.15PM 4.10PM 3.45PM   Book Now
5 Bargarh-Cuttack HC 3.30PM 4.00AM 2.00PM 5.20AM   Book Now
6 Sundergarh-Dharmagarh HC. 5.15AM 3.38PM 5.00PM 4.18PM   Book Now
7 Bargarh-Berhampur HC 1st 3.00PM 5.00AM 5.05PM 4.00AM   Book Now
8 Bargarh-Berhampur 2nd Hi.Tech 4.45PM 6.30AM 5.30PM 5.00AM   Book Now
9 Bargarh-Sunabeda (Hi.Tech.) 4.05PM 5.25AM 4.15PM 5.20AM   Book Now

BOLANGIR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bolangir – Berhampur (HT) 6.00 PM 6.30 AM 7.00 PM 4.15 AM   Book Now
2 Bolangir – Damajodi (HT) 6.30 PM 5.10 AM 5.30 PM 5.30 AM   Book Now
3 Bolangir – Damanjodi (Exp.) 6.00 AM 5.00 PM 5.00 AM 6.00 PM   Book Now
4 Bolangir – Bhawanipatna (Exp) 7.30 AM 4.42 PM 12.30 PM 11.38 AM   Book Now
5 Bolangir – Phulbani (Lynx) 5.15 AM 7.00 PM 2.00 PM 11.20 AM   Book Now
6 Bolangir – Khariar Road (Lynx) 5.15 AM 5.23 PM 12.45 PM 9.55 AM   Book Now
7 Bolangir – Kalampur (Exp.) 3.00 PM 12.30 PM 6.30 AM 8.35 PM   Book Now
8 Bolangir – Berhampur via. Baliguda (Exp.) 5.30 PM 6.00 AM 6.00 PM 4.00 AM   Book Now
9 Bolangir – Narasinghnath (Exp.) 5.30 AM 4.50 PM 1.00 PM 9.20 AM   Book Now
10 Bolangir – Umerkote (Exp.) 8.00 AM 4.30 PM 6.30 AM 7.00 PM   Book Now

PADAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Khariar Road-Bhubaneswar HT 1.00 PM 10.00 AM 5.00 PM 5.55 AM   Book Now
2 Padampur-Amodi ‘O’ 11.30 AM 10.40 AM 6.30 AM 6.30 PM   Book Now
3 Padampur-Cuttack 2.00 PM 6.20 AM 3.00 PM 6.20 AM   Book Now
4 Padampur-Berhampur 4.00 PM 5.10 AM 4.15 PM 5.00 AM   Book Now
5 Padampur-Sambalpur 5.00 AM 5.30 PM 12.30 PM 10.00 AM   Book Now
6 Padampur-Bhawanipatna 12.40 PM 1.30 PM 6.45 AM 7.40 PM   Book Now

ROURKELA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Rourkela-Jeypore 3.00 PM 6.55 AM 2.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
2 Rourkela-Aska 3.15 PM 5.50 AM 3.00 PM 5.45 AM   Book Now
3 Rourkela-Nayagarh 8.00 PM 4.00 AM 3.00 PM 8.40 AM   Book Now
4 Rourkela-Kiribur 8.35 AM 2.40 PM 6.35 AM 5.00 PM   Book Now

PHULBANI UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Phulbani-Katingia 5.15 AM 2.15 PM 2.15 PM 5.15AM ND   Book Now
2 Phulbani-Sairampur 1.15 PM 12.30 PM 5.20 AM 8.30 PM NH   Book Now
3 Phulbani-Indfragarh 12.30 PM 11.30 AM 7.00 AM 7.00 PM NH   Book Now
4 Phulbani-Landagaon 2.30 PM 1.30 PM 7.00 AM 8.00 PM NH   Book Now
5 Phulbani-Belghar 6.20 AM 4.30 PM 11.35 AM 11.30 AM   Book Now
6 Phulbani-Chakapada 2.00 PM 10.30 AM 6.15 AM 6.30 PM NH   Book Now
7 Baliguda-Subarnagiri operated   Book Now
8 Phulbani-Pahiraju 11.00 AM 10.15 AM 6.00 AM 3.30 PM   Book Now
9 Phulbani-Bandhdani 3.30 PM 10.30 AM 7.00 AM 7.30 PM NH   Book Now
10 Phulbani-Balimela Applied .... Not granted   Book Now

RAYAGADA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Rayagada-Gudari 6.00 AM 2.00 PM 10.10 AM 10.00 AM   Book Now
2 Rayagada-Thumal Rampur 9.45AM 12.30PM 7.00 AM 4.00PM   Book Now
3 Rayagada-Kashipur 4.30 PM 8.30AM 5.30AM 8.00 PM   Book Now
4 Rayagada-Narayanpur 1.05 PM 11.30AM 6.15AM 6.40PM   Book Now
5 Sandhubadi-Kerada 7.00 AM 4.35 PM 10.35 AM 10.30 AM   Book Now
6 Rayagada-Chandrapur 12.00PM 11.15AM 6.30AM 6.00 PM   Book Now
7 Rayagada-K.Singhpur 7.00AM 6.00 PM   Book Now
8 Rayagada-Laxmipur Via.Narayanapatna 3.30PM 11.00AM 6.30AM 7.30PM   Book Now
9 Rayagada-Naranapatna 8.00AM 4.15PM 12.15PM 11.30AM   Book Now

NAWARANGAPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Nawarangapur-Jharigaon via.Patraput 8.10AM 5.45PM 12.20PM 11.50AM   Book Now
2 Khatiguda-Jeypore via.Nawarangapur 3.20PM 11.45AM 7.45AM 7.52PM   Book Now
3 Nawarangapur-Kundei 5.45AM 8.00PM 3.00PM 10.27AM   Book Now
4 Nawarangpur-Jeypore 7.00AM 3.02PM 11.35AM 10.17AM   Book Now
5 Nawarangpur-Bandhaguda 3.00PM 9.02AM 7.30AM 4.32PM   Book Now
6 Nawarangpur-Kasagumuda 10.20AM 2.02PM 12.30PM 11.50AM   Book Now
7 Nawarangpur-Umerkote via. Maidalpur 7.00AM 3.02PM 11.35AM 10.17AM   Book Now

MALKANAGIRI UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Kalimela-Jeypore 3.45PM 4.30 PM 9.18AM 10.20PM   Book Now
2 Tampal-Motu 8.05AM 6.55 PM 2.30PM 12.45PM   Book Now
3 Chitrakonda-Kalimela 5.45PM 7.40PM 11.20AM 12.40 AM   Book Now
4 Mudulipada-Kalimela 6.15PM 6.52PM 11.20AM 12.45AM   Book Now
5 Padia-Jeypore 6.50PM 4.50PM 10.30AM 12.45AM   Book Now
6 Janbai-Malkangiri 7.20AM 8.05PM 4.00PM 1.00PM   Book Now
7 Tentuliguma-Balimela 5.25PM 7.00PM 2.00PM 12.45AM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Motu 6.30AM 5.05PM 5.30AM 7.05PM   Book Now
2 Cuttack-Jeypore via.Rayagada 1PM 4.20AM 1.00PM 4.20AM   Book Now
3 Jeypore-Bhubaneswar 7.00PM 7.45AM 7.00PM 7.45AM   Book Now

BERHAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Berhampur-Nawarangpur (Day) via.AP service. 5.00 AM 5.00 PM 4.00 PM 6.00PM   Book Now
2 Berhampur-Bandhabahal 1.45 PM 6.50 AM 5.00 PM 3.45 AM   Book Now
3 Berhampur-Balimela 3.00 PM 6.15 AM 3.00 PM 6.15 AM   Book Now
4 Berhampur-Nawarangpur via. AP. Night service. 4.00 PM 8.00 AM 6.30 PM 5.45 AM   Book Now
5 Berhampur-Umerkote via. Gumuda 5.30 PM 5.50 AM 5.30 PM 6.30 AM   Book Now
6 Berhampur-Chandahandi via. AP 9.45 PM 7.15 PM 4.50 PM 11.00 AM   Book Now

BHANJANAGAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhanjanagar – Asansol 11.00 AM 9.15 AM 8.00 AM 6.15 AM   Book Now
2 Bhanjanagar – Chitrakonda 12.10 AM 6.15 AM 10.40 AM 4.50 AM   Book Now
3 Bhanjanagar – Malkangiri (HT) 2.20 PM 8.30 AM 3.30 PM 7.40 AM   Book Now
4 Bhanjanagar – Malkangiri (HC) 3.00 PM 8.30 AM 3.00 PM 8.30 AM   Book Now
5 Bhanjanagar – Sunabeda 3.20 PM 3.15 AM 4.20 PM 3.30 AM   Book Now
6 Bhanjanagar – Indrabati 1.10 PM 4.30 AM 2.15 AM 8.50 AM   Book Now

VIZIANAGARAM UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Nawarangpur-Viziawada 16.00 7.55 16.00 7.55   Book Now
2 Visakhapatnam-Beladila 21.00 4.30 16.00 9.15   Book Now

BHAWANIPATNA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Cuttack 6.00PM 7.30AM 6.30PM 7.30AM   Book Now
2 Bhawanipatna-Bhubaneswar via Kesinga 3.00PM 5.30AM 7.00PM 7.30AM   Book Now
4 Bhawanipatna-Vishakhapatnam via. Jeypore 4.30PM 5.45AM 8.00PM 7.30AM   Book Now
5 Bhawanipatna-Vishakhapatnam via.Mukhiguda 3.00PM 5.45AM 6.30PM 8.30AM   Book Now
6 Bhawanipatna-Visakhapatnam via.Paralakhemundi 3.00PM 4.00AM 3.00PM 4.00AM   Book Now

BHUBANESWAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhubaneswar-Motto/M.V.-79 13.00 4.00 (ND) 6.00 AM 11.00 ND   Book Now
2 Puri-Bhubaneswar-Umarkote 10.30/12.00 4.40/3.10 (ND) 10.30 AM 4.30 ND   Book Now
3 Bhubaneswar-Sinapalli 18.00 5.40 (ND) 15.15 8.45 ND   Book Now
4 Bhubaneswar-Jeypore/Malkanagiri I/S 17.15 7.35 (ND) 17.10 7.10 ND   Book Now

CUTTACK UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Cuttack-Balimela (AP) 15.00 7.45 AM 18.00 6.00 AM   Book Now
2 Cuttack-Lanjigarh 16.00 7.20 AM 16.00 7.20 AM   Book Now
3 Cuttack-Nawarangpur (AP) 17.00 7.30 AM 17.00 7.30 AM   Book Now
4 Cuttack-Rayagada HT 18.00 5.20 AM 16.00 7.00 AM   Book Now
5 Cuttack-Raighar/Umerkote 15.15 8.05 AM 14.00 9.25 AM   Book Now

ANGUL UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Angul-Jeypore PP 12.15 4.35 (ND) 9.30 7.00   Book Now
2 Kantamal-Bhubaneswar PP 18.00 7.05 (ND) 18.05 6.35   Book Now
3 Angul-Damanjodi via.AP (HT) TP 13.30 7.00 (ND) 15.30 6.00   Book Now

KEONJHAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Barbil – Kolkata PP 5.00 PM 6.00 AM 5.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
2 NTPC-Bhanjanagar PP 2.00 PM 6.00 AM 3.00 PM 4.00 AM   Book Now
3 Keonjhar-Ranchi PP 5.00 AM 7.15 PM 5.30 AM 7.15 PM   Book Now
4 Keonjhar-Tata PP 4.30 PM 4.00 AM 2.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now

SAMBALPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Sambalpur-Sunabeda (HT) PP 5.30PM 4.00AM 3.30PM 6.00AM   Book Now

BARAGARH UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bargarh-Cuttack HC PP 3.30PM 4.00AM 2.00PM 5.20AM   Book Now
2 Bargarh-Berhampur HC 1st PP 3.00PM 5.00AM 5.05PM 4.00AM   Book Now
3 Bargarh-Berhampur 2nd Hi.Tech TP 4.45PM 6.30AM 5.30PM 5.00AM   Book Now
4 Bargarh-Sunabeda (Hi.Tech.) PP 4.05PM 5.25AM 4.15PM 5.20AM   Book Now

BOLANGIR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bolangir – Damanjodi (Exp.) PP 6.00 AM 5.00 PM 5.00 AM 6.00 PM   Book Now

PADAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Khariar Road-Bhubaneswar HT PP 1.00 PM 10.00 AM 5.00 PM 5.55 AM   Book Now
2 Padampur-Cuttack PP 2.00 PM 6.20 AM 3.00 PM 6.20 AM   Book Now

ROURKELA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Rourkela-Jeypore PP 3.00 PM 6.55 AM 2.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
2 Rourkela-Aska TP 3.15 PM 5.50 AM 3.00 PM 5.45 AM   Book Now
3 Rourkela-Nayagarh TP 8.00 PM 4.00 AM 3.00 PM 8.40 AM   Book Now

BERHAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Berhampur-Rayagada via.Gumuda PP 6.50 AM 3.10 PM 7.00 AM 3.05 PM   Book Now

BHANJANAGAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhanjanagar – Cuttack (Day) PP 5.20 AM 11.30 AM 2.15 PM 9.17 AM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Jaypore-Motu 2nd PP 7.45AM 3.41PM 7.00AM 4.36PM   Book Now
2 Jaypore-Gunupur PP 11.30AM 2.35PM 7.00AM 7.00PM   Book Now
3 Jaypore-Kashipur PP 10.50AM 11.14AM 6.15AM 4.50PM   Book Now
4 Jagdalpur-Visakhapatna 1st PP 6.00AM 2.30PM 6.00AM 2.30PM   Book Now
5 Kotpad-Vishakhapatnam TP 7.00PM 5.05AM 10.00PM 3.00AM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT (LWE ROUTE)

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Arku-Jeypore TP 1.30PM 11.15AM 7.00AM 5.45PM   Book Now
2 Champi-Jeypore TP 2.30PM 6.55PM 6.30AM 10.45PM   Book Now

RAYAGADA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Rayagada -Chandrapur TP 12.00 Noon 11.15AM 6.30AM 6.00PM   Book Now

VIZIANAGARAM UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Malkangiri-Vizianagaram PP 21.00 6.40 22.45 5.20   Book Now
2 Raigarh-Visakhapatnam PP 21.30 5.20 21.30 5.20   Book Now
3 Jagdalpur-Visakhapatnam TP 21.00 6.35 22.30 5.05   Book Now
4 Kotpad-Vizianagaram TP 5.00 14.55 8.45 11.10   Book Now
5 Indravati-Vizianagaram PP 20.30 2.00 13.00 3.30   Book Now
6 Nabarangapur-Vizianagaram(Spl.) TP 15.00 9.00 3.00 21.00   Book Now

BHAWANIPATNA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Umerkote via.Chandahandi PP 6.30AM 2.00PM 6.30AM 2.00PM   Book Now

BHUBANESWAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhubaneswar-Keonjhjar via.Telkoi PP 7.15 AM 14.00 5.35 AM 15.45 NH   Book Now
2 Bhubaneswar-Baramundali-Cuttack PP 22.15 16.40 9.45 AM 4.45 AM   Book Now
3 Pangatira-Bhubaneswar PP 4.15 AM 21.05 (NH) 14.35 10.45 AM   Book Now
4 Bhubaneswar-Phulbani TP 5.27 AM 21.22 15.45 11.16 AM   Book Now

CUTTACK UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Cuttack-Berhampur III DLX PP 22.40 19.15 12.25 5.30PM   Book Now
2 Cuttack-Bolangir HT PP 20.00 5.00 AM 21.00 4.15 AM   Book Now

ANGUL UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Angul-Tikarapada PP 9.00 1.20 (ND) 6.00 4.50   Book Now

KEONJHAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Keonjhar-Bolangir HT PP 9.40 PM 4.30 AM 5.30 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now
2 Keonjhar-Bhubaneswar (Night) PP 9.30 PM 4.00 PM 8.00 AM 4.00 AM   Book Now

SAMBALPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Sambalpur-Cuttack (HT) PP 1.30PM 8.00PM 2.00PM 8.00PM   Book Now
2 Sambalpur—Batagaon TP 2.10PM 11.05AM 5.00AM 8.25PM   Book Now
3 Burla-Tikerapara PP 2.00PM 11.16AM 5.30AM 8.11PM   Book Now

BOLANGIR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bolangir – Phulbani (Lynx) PP 5.15 AM 7.00 PM 2.00 PM 11.20 AM   Book Now

PADAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Padampur-Amodi ‘O’ PP 11.30 AM 10.40 AM 6.30 AM 6.30 PM   Book Now
2 Padampur-Bhawanipatna PP 12.40 PM 1.30 PM 6.45 AM 7.40 PM   Book Now

ROURKELA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Rourkela-Kiribur TP 8.35 AM 2.40 PM 6.35 AM 5.00 PM   Book Now

PHULBANI UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Phulbani-Sairampur TP 1.15 PM 12.30 PM 5.20 AM 8.30 PM   Book Now
2 Phulbani-Indfragarh PP 12.30 PM 11.30 AM 7.00 AM 7.00 PM   Book Now

BERHAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Berhampur-Jeypore via.AP (Hi.Comf.) PP 7.00 PM 5.30 AM 7.05. PM 5.30 AM   Book Now
2 Berhampur-Jeypore via. AP Hi.Tech. PP 9.00 PM 6.00 AM 9.00 PM 6.00 AM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Jaypore-Bhadrachalam PP 6.30 AM 3.30PM 5.00AM 4.00PM   Book Now
2 Jaypore-Motu 1st PP 6.30AM 4.20PM 7.30AM 3.30PM   Book Now
3 Parvatipur-Jeypore-IIIrd TP 1.00PM 5.30PM 5.00AM 10.00PM   Book Now
4 Jeypore-Padampur PP 3.45PM 3.35AM 3.30PM 2.50AM   Book Now
5 Jeypore-Phulbani PP 5.20PM 5.40AM 6.30PM 5.10AM   Book Now
6 Nawarangapur-Paralakhemundi PP 6.00PM 6.00AM 7.00PM 5.00AM   Book Now
7 Jeypore-Rajmundry TP 10.15PM 3.30AM 4.30PM 9.15AM   Book Now
8 Jagadalpur-Visakhapatna 2nd PP 10.00AM 7.00 PM 10.00AM 7.00PM   Book Now

RAYAGADA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Rayagada -K.Singhpur TP 7.30AM 6.00 PM   Book Now

VIZIANAGARAM UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Umerkote-Vizianagaram (D) PP 8.00 9.00 11.15 5.00   Book Now
2 Umerkote-Vishakhapatnam TP 18.00 4.38 19.00 3.38   Book Now
3 Chitrakonda-Vishakhapatnam TP 16.30 10.00 23.00 3.30   Book Now
4 M.V.-79-Vishakhapatnam TP 17.30 8.15 23.30 4.41   Book Now
5 Digapahandi-Visakhapatnam TP 13.30 1.00 16.00 23.30   Book Now
6 Visakhapatnam-Jagdalpur A/C PP 22.30 4.05 20.00 6.35   Book Now
7 Nabarangpur-Vizianagaram (K) PP 6.30 5.20 23.07 3.45   Book Now

BHAWANIPATNA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Berhampur PP 8.00PM 6.15AM 8.00PM 6.15AM   Book Now

BHUBANESWAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Jatni-Kantamal PP 5.15 AM 6.05 AM 4.30 AM 16.15 NH   Book Now
2 Jatani/Bhubaneswar-Kiripur PP 5.00/6.00AM 16.30/15.55 5.00 AM 4.30 NH   Book Now
3 Bhubaneswar-Jharsuguda PP 17.30 5.05 (ND) 19.30 4.20 ND   Book Now
4 Bhubaneswar-Paralakhemundi via.R.Udayagiri PP 19.45 5.00 (ND) 19.30 5.15 ND   Book Now
5 Puri/BhubaneswarParalakhemundi/I/S TP 18.40/20.25 7.20/5.45 (ND) 20.30 5.50 ND   Book Now

CUTTACK UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Cuttack-Gunupur (I/S) HT PP 20.00 7.05 AM 20.00 7.10 AM   Book Now
2 Cuttack-Meghajhli PP 11.00 AM 4.55 AM 21.30 18.30   Book Now

ANGUL UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Angul-Baripada PP 5.45 17.00 (ND) 7.15 15.45   Book Now

KEONJHAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Angul-Guhaladangari PP 7.00 AM 5.00 PM 6.00 AM 6.00 PM   Book Now

SAMBALPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Sambalpur-Khariar (Ordy.) TP 8.00AM 1.50PM 5.00AM 5.50PM   Book Now
2 Jharsuguda-Berhampur (HT) PP 7.10PM 7.20AM 8.30PM 6.00AM   Book Now
3 Burla – Berhampur (HT) PP 5.15PM 5.00AM 5.00PM 5.10AM   Book Now
4 Hirakud-Berhampur (Exp.) PP 7.00PM 2.35AM 4.10PM 6.00AM   Book Now
5 Sambalpur-Mukhiguda (HT) PP 8.00 PM 2.45AM 5.00PM 5.45AM   Book Now

BARAGARH UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bargarh-Nawarangpur, Hi.Comf PP 5.30AM 3.20PM 5.00AM 4.45PM   Book Now
2 Sundergarh-Dharmagarh HC. PP 5.15AM 3.38PM 5.00PM 4.18PM   Book Now

BOLANGIR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bolangir – Berhampur (HT) PP 6.00 PM 6.30 AM 7.00 PM 4.15 AM   Book Now
2 Bolangir – Damajodi (HT) PP 6.30 PM 5.10 AM 5.30 PM 5.30 AM   Book Now
3 Bolangir – Berhampur via. Baliguda (Exp.) PP 5.30 PM 6.00 AM 6.00 PM 4.00 AM   Book Now
4 Bolangir – Umerkote (Exp.) PP 8.00 AM 4.30 PM 6.30 AM 7.00 PM   Book Now

PADAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Padampur-Berhampur PP 4.00 PM 5.10 AM 4.15 PM 5.00 AM   Book Now

BHANJANAGAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhanjanagar –Cuttack (Night) PP 11.00 PM 1.30 PM 7.15 AM 4.35 AM   Book Now
2 Bhanjanagar –Daringibadi PP 2.00 PM 10.00AM 5.30 AM 5.30PM   Book Now
3 Bhanjanagar -Narasinghpur PP 1.30 PM 10.30 AM 5.30 AM 4.30 PM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Jeypore 1st PP 5.30AM 5.25PM 12.15PM 10.10AM   Book Now
2 Jaypore-Parvatipur-1st TP 5.00AM 5.30PM 1.00PM 10.00AM   Book Now
3 Jaypore—Podia PP 5.15AM 10.55 PM 3.45PM 10.45AM   Book Now
4 Jaypore-Parvatipur 2nd TP 6.30AM 7.10PM 2.30PM 11.20AM   Book Now
5 Bhawanipatna-Jeypore-IInd TP 9.00AM 2.00PM 9.15AM 1.43PM   Book Now
6 Jaypore-Jagdalpur PP 8.30AM 5.00PM 1.30PM 12.00PM   Book Now
7 Sunabeda – Vizianagaram PP 12.30PM 2.30AM 10.00PM 5.30PM   Book Now
8 Jaypore-Kotagaon PP 1.30PM 10.45AM 6.30AM 5.00PM   Book Now
9 Jeypore-Parvatipur -IV TP 2.30PM 11.20AM 6.30AM 7.10PM   Book Now

JEYPORE UNIT (LWE ROUTE)

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Jeypore-Ambapali TP 6.00AM 5.00PM 12.00PM 10.45AM   Book Now
2 Jeypore-Similiguda TP 6.00AM 4.15PM 11.15AM 10.15AM   Book Now
3 Jeypore-Sadapadi TP 7.00AM 7.30PM 2.00PM 12.20PM   Book Now
4 Jeypore-Malkanagiri TP 7.00AM 5.05PM 12.30 PM 11.10AM   Book Now
5 Dudhari-Ankadili TP 7.30AM 6.20PM 1.00PM 12.45PM   Book Now
6 Koraput-Gupteswar TP 7.30AM 5.05PM 1.00PM 10.40AM   Book Now
7 Jayantigiri-Jeypore TP 12.00PM 10.40AM 7.30AM 3.10PM   Book Now
8 Kutia-Jeypore TP 12.30PM 12.15PM 7.00AM 6.15PM   Book Now
9 Jolaput-Jeypore TP 12.45PM 10.45AM 7.30AM 4.30PM   Book Now
10 Champi-Kundra TP 1.00PM 10.50AM 7.00AM 5.00PM   Book Now
11 Kashipur-Jeypore TP 2.00PM 12.10PM 6.30AM 7.30PM   Book Now
12 Ampavali-Jeyore TP 2.00PM 11.55AM 6.30AM 6.40PM   Book Now
13 Similiguda-Jeypore TP 2.10PM 11.15AM 7.30AM 7.00PM   Book Now

RAYAGADA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Rayagada t-Guddari TP 6.00AM 2.00PM 10.10AM 10.00AM   Book Now
2 Rayagada-Thuamala Rampur TP 9.45AM 12.30PM 7.00AM 4.00PM   Book Now
3 Rayagada -Kashipur TP 4..30AM 8.30AM 5.30AM 8.00PM   Book Now
4 Rayagada-Narayanapur TP 1.05 PM 11.30AM 6.15AM 6.40PM   Book Now
5 Sandhubadi -Kereda TP 7.00AM 7.35PM 10.35AM 10.30AM   Book Now
6 Rayagada-Laxmipur via. N.Patna TP 3.30PM 11.00AM 6.30AM 7.30PM   Book Now
7 Rayagada-Narayanapatna TP 8.00AM 4.15PM 12.15PM 11.30AM   Book Now

NAWARANGAPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Khatiguda-Jeypore via.NG.Pur TP 8.10AM 5.45PM 12.20AM 11.50AM   Book Now
2 Nawarangapur-Chandahandi TP 3.20PM 11.54AM 7.45AM 7.52PM   Book Now
3 Nawarangapur-Kundei and back TP 5.45AM 8.00PM 3.00PM 10.27AM   Book Now
4 Nawarangapur-Umerkote via.Maidalpur and Medan TP 7.00AM 3.02PM 11.35AM 10.17AM   Book Now

VIZIANAGARAM UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Sunabeda-Vishakhapatnam PP 5.30 3.15 22.00 10.45   Book Now
2 Damanjodi-Visakhapatnam PP 7.20 20.45 15.30 12.35   Book Now

BHAWANIPATNA UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhawanipatna-Churgaon PP 2.30PM 7.00AM 5.00AM 9.30AM   Book Now
2 Bhawanipatna-Tashiguda PP 2.30PM 6.30PM 5.00AM 9.30AM   Book Now

BHUBANESWAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Akhandalmani-Bhubaneswar,/ PP 5.30 AM 18.35 (NH) 13.35 10.40 AM   Book Now
2 Ramchandrapur-Bhubaneswar PP 6.30 AM 20.40 (NH) 15.50 11.20 AM   Book Now
3 Puri/Bhubaneswar-Jamboo PP 14.30/16.15 11.00/9.26 AM 5.10 AM 20.40 NH   Book Now

CUTTACK UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Cuttack-Berhampur I (HT) Day PP 6.05 AM 21.00 3.00 PM 11.50 AM   Book Now
2 CuttackNarasinghpur PP 15.03 11.47 AM 7.47 AM 19.03   Book Now
3 Cuttack-Katuapal PP 13.50 11.05 AM 7.15 AM 6.45 AM   Book Now
4 Cuttack-Haladidiha PP 15.20 9.00 AM 4.50 AM 19.32   Book Now
5 Dehudi –Anandapur PP 12.25 PM 8.55 AM 5.40PM 15.30   Book Now
6 Cuttack-Kaneipal TP 12.45PM 8.15AM 5.00AM 5.00PM   Book Now

ANGUL UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Angul-Deogarh PP 12.30 9.35 (ND) 5.30 16.35   Book Now
2 Angul-Phulbani PP 15.00 11.00 (ND) 6.00 20.00   Book Now

KEONJHAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Keonjhar-Cuttack PP 5.00 AM 8.00 PM 2.55 PM 10.00   Book Now
2 Keonjhar-Bhubaneswar PP 6.15 AM 9.00 PM 2.35 PM 12.00 Noon   Book Now

SAMBALPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Padampur-Sambalpur PP 2.30PM 10.45AM 5.15AM 8.00PM   Book Now

BOLANGIR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bolangir – Bhawanipatna (Exp) PP 7.30 AM 4.42 PM 12.30 PM 11.38 AM   Book Now
2 Bolangir – Khariar Road (Lynx) PP 5.15 AM 5.23 PM 12.45 PM 9.55 AM   Book Now
3 Bolangir – Kalampur (Exp.) PP 3.00 PM 12.30 PM 6.30 AM 8.35 PM   Book Now
4 Bolangir – Narasinghnath (Exp.) TP 5.30 AM 4.50 PM 1.00 PM 9.20 AM   Book Now

PADAMPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Padampur-Sambalpur PP 5.00 AM 5.30 PM 12.30 PM 10.00 AM   Book Now

PHULBANI UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Phulbani-Landagaon TP 2.30 PM 1.30 PM 7.00 AM 8.00 PM NH   Book Now
2 Phulbani-Belghar TP 6.20 AM 4.30 PM 11.35 AM 11.30 AM   Book Now
3 Phulbani-Chakapada TP 2.00 PM 10.30 AM 6.15 AM 6.30 PM NH   Book Now
4 Phulbani-Pahiraju TP 11.00 AM 10.15 AM 6.00 AM 3.30 PM   Book Now
5 Phulbani-Bandhdani TP 3.30 PM 10.30 AM 7.00 AM 7.30 PM   Book Now

BHUBANESWAR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bhubaneswar-Cuttack Women’s Spl. PP 8.35/15.05 11.20/18.20 10.00/17.00 9.55/16.35   Book Now

CUTTACK UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Cuttack-Bhubaneswar PP 9.15 AM 11.45 AM 10.45 AM 10.15 AM   Book Now
2 Bhubaneswar (Womens Spl) TP 8.35 AM 12.35 10.45 AM 10.28 AM   Book Now

BARAGARH UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Bargarh-Sambalpur 1st PP 6.30AM 10.30AM 8.30AM 8.15AM   Book Now
2 Bargarh-Sambalpur 2nd PP 7.30AM 11.24AM 9.30AM 9.24AM   Book Now
3 Bargarh-Sambalpur 3rd PP 2.15PM 6.15PM 4.10PM 3.45PM   Book Now

NAWARANGAPUR UNIT

Sl. No. Name of the Service Permit TP/PP Starting Station Destination Station Links
Departure Arrival Departure Arrival
1 Nawarangapur-Jeypore & back TP 8.05PM 22.05PM 9.40PM 9.30PM   Book Now
2 Nawrangapur-Bandhaguda & back TP 3.00PM 9.02AM 7.30AM 4.32PM   Book Now
3 Nawarangpur –Kasagumuda & back TP 10.20AM 2.02PM 12.30PM 11.50AM   Book Now

Disclaimer : All the information provided on www.odishainformation.com is for informational purposes only and for the benefits of People Of Odisha and Visitors to Odisha. www.odishainformation.com makes no representations as to accuracy, completeness, currentness, suitability, or validity of any information on this site and will not be liable for any errors, omissions, delays in this information or damages arising from its display or use. We have collected all the contents from Corresponding Site : http://www.osrtc.in/timetable.html. The original contents are owned by their respective owner/creator and odishainformation.com does not hold any copyright on it.